Статистика турниров



Название команды
Участники
Сектор
01
AQUA
Шварев Андрей Бутузкин Сергей
8
02
URT_REGION46
Рукавицин Андрей Исаичев Евгений
5
03
ALPHA CARP
Тенишев Руслан Миронов Александр
30
04
WILD CARP 31
Чехлыстов Александр Кандауров Руслан
28
05
URT_SM67
Фомин Олег Кондратенко Николай
42
06
КАРП-ПУЛЯ
Борисов Дмитрий Юдин Алексей
40
07
МЕТА
Волошкин Иван Рухлин Дмитрий
15
08
RED BULL
Ковалёв Александр Скиданов Павел
25
09
GENTLEMEN'S TEAM
Урянский Артём Донник Дмитрий
36
10
FFEM BAITS
Попов Сергей Калтычкин Сергей
23
11
ФАРМСЕРВИС
Артюхин Сергей Артюхин Алексей
38
Название команды
Участники
Сектор
Кол-во рыбы
Средний вес
Макс. вес
Общий вес
1
МЕТА
Волошкин Иван
Рухлин Дмитрий
15
265
5187
1374675
2
ФАРМСЕРВИС
Артюхин Сергей
Артюхин Алексей
38
263
4915
1292725
3
URT_REGION46
Рукавицин Андрей
Исаичев Евгений
5
238
4901
1166425
4
WILD CARP 31
Чехлыстов Александр
Кандауров Руслан
28
261
4177
1090125
5
AQUA
Шварев Андрей
Бутузкин Сергей
8
158
4962
783925
6
FFEM BAITS
Попов Сергей
Калтычкин Сергей
23
151
4742
716000
7
RED BULL
Ковалёв Александр
Скиданов Павел
25
161
4215
678650
8
URT_SM67
Фомин Олег
Кондратенко Николай
42
132
4608
608200
9
КАРП-ПУЛЯ
Борисов Дмитрий
Юдин Алексей
40
116
4650
539400
10
GENTLEMEN'S TEAM
Урянский Артём
Донник Дмитрий
36
92
4269
392775
11
ALPHA CARP
Тенишев Руслан
Миронов Александр
30
77
3892
299700
Итоги:
1914
4672
8942600
БигФиш
FFEM BAITS ⎯ 13075
Название команды
Участники
Сектор
Кол-во рыбы
Средний вес
Макс. вес
Общий вес
1
МЕТА
Волошкин Иван
Рухлин Дмитрий
15
65
5132
10750
333550
2
URT_REGION46
Рукавицин Андрей
Исаичев Евгений
5
59
4873
10050
287500
3
ФАРМСЕРВИС
Артюхин Сергей
Артюхин Алексей
38
62
4491
11775
278450
4
WILD CARP 31
Чехлыстов Александр
Кандауров Руслан
28
52
3932
8425
204450
5
AQUA
Шварев Андрей
Бутузкин Сергей
8
37
4830
9275
178700
6
RED BULL
Ковалёв Александр
Скиданов Павел
25
43
4020
8800
172850
7
FFEM BAITS
Попов Сергей
Калтычкин Сергей
23
26
5285
9550
137400
8
URT_SM67
Фомин Олег
Кондратенко Николай
42
18
5307
12550
95525
9
КАРП-ПУЛЯ
Борисов Дмитрий
Юдин Алексей
40
19
4863
9850
92400
10
ALPHA CARP
Тенишев Руслан
Миронов Александр
30
22
3953
9850
86975
11
GENTLEMEN'S TEAM
Урянский Артём
Донник Дмитрий
36
17
4232
6975
71950
Итоги:
420
4618
1939750
Лидер дня
МЕТА ⎯ 333550
БигФиш
URT_SM67 ⎯ 12550
Название команды
Участники
Сектор
Кол-во рыбы
Средний вес
Макс. вес
Общий вес
1
WILD CARP 31
Чехлыстов Александр
Кандауров Руслан
28
73
4386
9925
320150
2
URT_REGION46
Рукавицин Андрей
Исаичев Евгений
5
60
4711
11425
282675
3
RED BULL
Ковалёв Александр
Скиданов Павел
25
61
4257
8300
259700
4
МЕТА
Волошкин Иван
Рухлин Дмитрий
15
49
4828
9500
236550
5
FFEM BAITS
Попов Сергей
Калтычкин Сергей
23
53
4370
8200
231600
6
ФАРМСЕРВИС
Артюхин Сергей
Артюхин Алексей
38
52
4387
8075
228100
7
URT_SM67
Фомин Олег
Кондратенко Николай
42
48
4687
12375
224975
8
AQUA
Шварев Андрей
Бутузкин Сергей
8
35
5294
11900
185300
9
КАРП-ПУЛЯ
Борисов Дмитрий
Юдин Алексей
40
22
5131
9175
112875
10
GENTLEMEN'S TEAM
Урянский Артём
Донник Дмитрий
36
22
3863
6400
84975
11
ALPHA CARP
Тенишев Руслан
Миронов Александр
30
22
3495
5300
76900
Итоги:
497
4515
2243800
Лидер дня
WILD CARP 31 ⎯ 320150
БигФиш
URT_SM67 ⎯ 12550
Название команды
Участники
Сектор
Кол-во рыбы
Средний вес
Макс. вес
Общий вес
1
МЕТА
Волошкин Иван
Рухлин Дмитрий
15
78
5371
10000
418950
2
ФАРМСЕРВИС
Артюхин Сергей
Артюхин Алексей
38
72
5788
11825
416725
3
WILD CARP 31
Чехлыстов Александр
Кандауров Руслан
28
72
4378
9750
315200
4
URT_REGION46
Рукавицин Андрей
Исаичев Евгений
5
55
4698
10375
258375
5
AQUA
Шварев Андрей
Бутузкин Сергей
8
48
4611
8625
221325
6
FFEM BAITS
Попов Сергей
Калтычкин Сергей
23
39
4984
13075
194375
7
КАРП-ПУЛЯ
Борисов Дмитрий
Юдин Алексей
40
42
4355
10100
182900
8
RED BULL
Ковалёв Александр
Скиданов Павел
25
39
4191
8100
163450
9
URT_SM67
Фомин Олег
Кондратенко Николай
42
32
4764
8300
152450
10
GENTLEMEN'S TEAM
Урянский Артём
Донник Дмитрий
36
31
4280
9425
132675
11
ALPHA CARP
Тенишев Руслан
Миронов Александр
30
23
4257
7725
97900
Итоги:
531
4810
2554325
Лидер дня
МЕТА ⎯ 418950
БигФиш
FFEM BAITS ⎯ 13075
Название команды
Участники
Сектор
Кол-во рыбы
Средний вес
Макс. вес
Общий вес
1
МЕТА
Волошкин Иван
Рухлин Дмитрий
15
73
5283
11150
385625
2
ФАРМСЕРВИС
Артюхин Сергей
Артюхин Алексей
38
77
4798
12725
369450
3
URT_REGION46
Рукавицин Андрей
Исаичев Евгений
5
64
5279
10650
337875
4
WILD CARP 31
Чехлыстов Александр
Кандауров Руслан
28
64
3911
9275
250325
5
AQUA
Шварев Андрей
Бутузкин Сергей
8
38
5226
12900
198600
6
FFEM BAITS
Попов Сергей
Калтычкин Сергей
23
33
4625
8425
152625
7
КАРП-ПУЛЯ
Борисов Дмитрий
Юдин Алексей
40
33
4583
8025
151225
8
URT_SM67
Фомин Олег
Кондратенко Николай
42
34
3978
6775
135250
9
GENTLEMEN'S TEAM
Урянский Артём
Донник Дмитрий
36
22
4690
7500
103175
10
RED BULL
Ковалёв Александр
Скиданов Павел
25
18
4592
10400
82650
11
ALPHA CARP
Тенишев Руслан
Миронов Александр
30
10
3793
5150
37925
Итоги:
466
4731
2204725
Лидер дня
МЕТА ⎯ 385625
БигФиш
FFEM BAITS ⎯ 13075
Название команды
Участники
Сектор
01
URT_REGION46
Рукавицин Андрей Исаичев Евгений
9
02
ФАРМСЕРВИС
Артюхин Сергей Артюхин Алексей
36
03
КАРП-ПУЛЯ
Борисов Дмитрий Юдин Алексей
39
04
URT_SM67
Фомин Олег Кондратенко Николай
35
05
ДОМОВОЙ 67
Агалиев Ахмед Шлапаков Андрей
12
06
FFEM BAITS
Попов Сергей Калтычкин Сергей
34
07
RED BULL
Ковалёв Александр Скиданов Павел
10
08
GENTLEMEN'S CLUB
Дорошенко Валентин Богданов Дмитрий
14
09
GENTLEMEN'S TEAM
Урянский Артём Донник Дмитрий
37
10
МЕТА
Волошкин Иван Рухлин Дмитрий
13
11
AQUA
Шварев Андрей Бутузкин Сергей
11
12
WILD CARP 31
Чехлыстов Александр Кандауров Руслан
33
13
ALPHA CARP
Тенишев Руслан Миронов Александр
38
Название команды
Участники
Сектор
Кол-во рыбы
Средний вес
Макс. вес
Общий вес
1
WILD CARP 31
Чехлыстов Александр
Кандауров Руслан
33
78
5144
401225
2
URT_REGION46
Рукавицин Андрей
Исаичев Евгений
9
37
3848
142375
3
ДОМОВОЙ 67
Агалиев Ахмед
Шлапаков Андрей
12
42
3238
135975
4
GENTLEMEN'S CLUB
Дорошенко Валентин
Богданов Дмитрий
14
35
3621
126725
5
AQUA
Шварев Андрей
Бутузкин Сергей
11
38
3301
125425
6
КАРП-ПУЛЯ
Борисов Дмитрий
Юдин Алексей
39
27
3458
93375
7
URT_SM67
Фомин Олег
Кондратенко Николай
35
16
5170
82725
8
RED BULL
Ковалёв Александр
Скиданов Павел
10
18
4389
79000
9
GENTLEMEN'S TEAM
Урянский Артём
Донник Дмитрий
37
14
5007
70100
10
МЕТА
Волошкин Иван
Рухлин Дмитрий
13
14
4727
66175
11
ФАРМСЕРВИС
Артюхин Сергей
Артюхин Алексей
36
17
3610
61375
12
FFEM BAITS
Попов Сергей
Калтычкин Сергей
34
14
3809
53325
13
ALPHA CARP
Тенишев Руслан
Миронов Александр
38
6
3446
20675
Итоги:
356
4097
1458475
БигФиш
WILD CARP 31 ⎯ 15625
Название команды
Участники
Сектор
Кол-во рыбы
Средний вес
Макс. вес
Общий вес
1
ДОМОВОЙ 67
Агалиев Ахмед
Шлапаков Андрей
12
21
3720
7050
78125
2
WILD CARP 31
Чехлыстов Александр
Кандауров Руслан
33
14
4720
7175
66075
3
GENTLEMEN'S CLUB
Дорошенко Валентин
Богданов Дмитрий
14
10
4393
8975
43925
4
URT_REGION46
Рукавицин Андрей
Исаичев Евгений
9
8
3300
5875
26400
5
КАРП-ПУЛЯ
Борисов Дмитрий
Юдин Алексей
39
6
3504
6175
21025
6
GENTLEMEN'S TEAM
Урянский Артём
Донник Дмитрий
37
3
5950
6400
17850
7
FFEM BAITS
Попов Сергей
Калтычкин Сергей
34
4
4344
5575
17375
8
RED BULL
Ковалёв Александр
Скиданов Павел
10
5
3280
4850
16400
9
URT_SM67
Фомин Олег
Кондратенко Николай
35
3
5375
7125
16125
10
ФАРМСЕРВИС
Артюхин Сергей
Артюхин Алексей
36
3
4225
6100
12675
11
МЕТА
Волошкин Иван
Рухлин Дмитрий
13
3
3608
6200
10825
12
AQUA
Шварев Андрей
Бутузкин Сергей
11
4
2363
2750
9450
13
ALPHA CARP
Тенишев Руслан
Миронов Александр
38
2
2038
2500
4075
Итоги:
86
3957
340325
Лидер дня
ДОМОВОЙ 67 ⎯ 78125
БигФиш
GENTLEMEN'S CLUB ⎯ 8975
Название команды
Участники
Сектор
Кол-во рыбы
Средний вес
Макс. вес
Общий вес
1
WILD CARP 31
Чехлыстов Александр
Кандауров Руслан
33
23
4673
8750
107475
2
AQUA
Шварев Андрей
Бутузкин Сергей
11
21
2863
5425
60125
3
URT_REGION46
Рукавицин Андрей
Исаичев Евгений
9
9
4417
8200
39750
4
GENTLEMEN'S CLUB
Дорошенко Валентин
Богданов Дмитрий
14
9
4411
10200
39700
5
RED BULL
Ковалёв Александр
Скиданов Павел
10
7
5543
7200
38800
6
URT_SM67
Фомин Олег
Кондратенко Николай
35
6
4942
8600
29650
7
МЕТА
Волошкин Иван
Рухлин Дмитрий
13
4
5850
10225
23400
8
КАРП-ПУЛЯ
Борисов Дмитрий
Юдин Алексей
39
6
3192
4275
19150
9
ФАРМСЕРВИС
Артюхин Сергей
Артюхин Алексей
36
6
3163
5150
18975
10
ДОМОВОЙ 67
Агалиев Ахмед
Шлапаков Андрей
12
7
2254
3150
15775
11
FFEM BAITS
Попов Сергей
Калтычкин Сергей
34
3
5167
5650
15500
12
GENTLEMEN'S TEAM
Урянский Артём
Донник Дмитрий
37
3
3625
5650
10875
13
ALPHA CARP
Тенишев Руслан
Миронов Александр
38
1
3675
3675
3675
Итоги:
105
4027
422850
Лидер дня
WILD CARP 31 ⎯ 107475
БигФиш
МЕТА ⎯ 10225
Название команды
Участники
Сектор
Кол-во рыбы
Средний вес
Макс. вес
Общий вес
1
WILD CARP 31
Чехлыстов Александр
Кандауров Руслан
33
13
5738
15625
74600
2
ДОМОВОЙ 67
Агалиев Ахмед
Шлапаков Андрей
12
11
3259
7200
35850
3
AQUA
Шварев Андрей
Бутузкин Сергей
11
8
4456
7450
35650
4
URT_REGION46
Рукавицин Андрей
Исаичев Евгений
9
9
3628
6500
32650
5
КАРП-ПУЛЯ
Борисов Дмитрий
Юдин Алексей
39
7
3461
5775
24225
6
GENTLEMEN'S CLUB
Дорошенко Валентин
Богданов Дмитрий
14
8
2669
4300
21350
7
ФАРМСЕРВИС
Артюхин Сергей
Артюхин Алексей
36
4
5025
6900
20100
8
URT_SM67
Фомин Олег
Кондратенко Николай
35
3
6017
7350
18050
9
RED BULL
Ковалёв Александр
Скиданов Павел
10
3
4667
7775
14000
10
GENTLEMEN'S TEAM
Урянский Артём
Донник Дмитрий
37
2
6525
6650
13050
11
FFEM BAITS
Попов Сергей
Калтычкин Сергей
34
4
2550
3525
10200
12
МЕТА
Волошкин Иван
Рухлин Дмитрий
13
1
6900
6900
6900
13
ALPHA CARP
Тенишев Руслан
Миронов Александр
38
1
2400
2400
2400
Итоги:
74
4176
309025
Лидер дня
WILD CARP 31 ⎯ 74600
БигФиш
WILD CARP 31 ⎯ 15625
Название команды
Участники
Сектор
Кол-во рыбы
Средний вес
Макс. вес
Общий вес
1
WILD CARP 31
Чехлыстов Александр
Кандауров Руслан
33
28
5467
11400
153075
2
URT_REGION46
Рукавицин Андрей
Исаичев Евгений
9
11
3961
8425
43575
3
КАРП-ПУЛЯ
Борисов Дмитрий
Юдин Алексей
39
8
3622
5575
28975
4
GENTLEMEN'S TEAM
Урянский Артём
Донник Дмитрий
37
6
4721
8875
28325
5
МЕТА
Волошкин Иван
Рухлин Дмитрий
13
6
4175
6850
25050
6
GENTLEMEN'S CLUB
Дорошенко Валентин
Богданов Дмитрий
14
8
2719
3550
21750
7
AQUA
Шварев Андрей
Бутузкин Сергей
11
5
4040
5775
20200
8
URT_SM67
Фомин Олег
Кондратенко Николай
35
4
4725
6575
18900
9
ALPHA CARP
Тенишев Руслан
Миронов Александр
38
2
5263
5450
10525
10
FFEM BAITS
Попов Сергей
Калтычкин Сергей
34
3
3417
5450
10250
11
RED BULL
Ковалёв Александр
Скиданов Павел
10
3
3267
4300
9800
12
ФАРМСЕРВИС
Артюхин Сергей
Артюхин Алексей
36
4
2406
3650
9625
13
ДОМОВОЙ 67
Агалиев Ахмед
Шлапаков Андрей
12
3
2075
2300
6225
Итоги:
91
4245
386275
Лидер дня
WILD CARP 31 ⎯ 153075
БигФиш
WILD CARP 31 ⎯ 15625
Название команды
Участники
Сектор
01
FFEM BAITS
Попов Сергей Калтычкин Сергей
28
02
МЕТА
Волошкин Иван Рухлин Дмитрий
12
03
RED BULL
Ковалёв Александр Скиданов Павел
4
04
URT_SM67
Фомин Олег Кондратенко Николай
24
05
ДОМОВОЙ 67
Агалиев Ахмед Шлапаков Андрей
7
06
ФАРМСЕРВИС
Артюхин Сергей Артюхин Алексей
10
07
GENTLEMEN'S CLUB
Дорошенко Валентин Богданов Дмитрий
9
08
URT_REGION46
Рукавицин Андрей Исаичев Евгений
29
09
ALPHA CARP
Тенишев Руслан Миронов Александр
6
10
КАРП-ПУЛЯ
Борисов Дмитрий Юдин Алексей
30
11
WILD CARP 31
Чехлыстов Александр Кандауров Руслан
33
12
GENTLEMEN'S TEAM
Урянский Артём Донник Дмитрий
27
13
AQUA
Шварев Андрей Бутузкин Сергей
13
Название команды
Участники
Сектор
Кол-во рыбы
Средний вес
Макс. вес
Общий вес
1
URT_REGION46
Рукавицин Андрей
Исаичев Евгений
29
145
5777
837600
2
WILD CARP 31
Чехлыстов Александр
Кандауров Руслан
33
108
5745
620425
3
FFEM BAITS
Попов Сергей
Калтычкин Сергей
28
100
4757
475650
4
URT_SM67
Фомин Олег
Кондратенко Николай
24
112
3644
408150
5
GENTLEMEN'S CLUB
Дорошенко Валентин
Богданов Дмитрий
9
56
6456
361525
6
КАРП-ПУЛЯ
Борисов Дмитрий
Юдин Алексей
30
62
4658
288775
7
AQUA
Шварев Андрей
Бутузкин Сергей
13
70
3772
264025
8
RED BULL
Ковалёв Александр
Скиданов Павел
4
59
4106
242225
9
ФАРМСЕРВИС
Артюхин Сергей
Артюхин Алексей
10
40
4958
198325
10
GENTLEMEN'S TEAM
Урянский Артём
Донник Дмитрий
27
37
4830
178725
11
МЕТА
Волошкин Иван
Рухлин Дмитрий
12
20
3695
73900
12
ДОМОВОЙ 67
Агалиев Ахмед
Шлапаков Андрей
7
15
4483
67250
13
ALPHA CARP
Тенишев Руслан
Миронов Александр
6
15
4205
63075
Итоги:
839
4863
4079650
БигФиш
FFEM BAITS ⎯ 15500
Название команды
Участники
Сектор
Кол-во рыбы
Средний вес
Макс. вес
Общий вес
1
URT_REGION46
Рукавицин Андрей
Исаичев Евгений
29
18
5636
9875
101450
2
FFEM BAITS
Попов Сергей
Калтычкин Сергей
28
20
4913
13550
98250
3
GENTLEMEN'S CLUB
Дорошенко Валентин
Богданов Дмитрий
9
13
7225
11450
93925
4
WILD CARP 31
Чехлыстов Александр
Кандауров Руслан
33
17
4875
8875
82875
5
КАРП-ПУЛЯ
Борисов Дмитрий
Юдин Алексей
30
11
4918
10675
54100
6
URT_SM67
Фомин Олег
Кондратенко Николай
24
15
3477
7350
52150
7
RED BULL
Ковалёв Александр
Скиданов Павел
4
12
3848
8875
46175
8
ФАРМСЕРВИС
Артюхин Сергей
Артюхин Алексей
10
5
7825
10550
39125
9
GENTLEMEN'S TEAM
Урянский Артём
Донник Дмитрий
27
7
4789
7875
33525
10
МЕТА
Волошкин Иван
Рухлин Дмитрий
12
6
4608
11325
27650
11
AQUA
Шварев Андрей
Бутузкин Сергей
13
4
2844
3575
11375
12
ДОМОВОЙ 67
Агалиев Ахмед
Шлапаков Андрей
7
2
5175
8075
10350
13
ALPHA CARP
Тенишев Руслан
Миронов Александр
6
3
2433
3250
7300
Итоги:
133
4949
658250
Лидер дня
URT_REGION46 ⎯ 101450
БигФиш
FFEM BAITS ⎯ 13550
Название команды
Участники
Сектор
Кол-во рыбы
Средний вес
Макс. вес
Общий вес
1
URT_REGION46
Рукавицин Андрей
Исаичев Евгений
29
53
6114
13200
324025
2
URT_SM67
Фомин Олег
Кондратенко Николай
24
44
3999
8250
175950
3
WILD CARP 31
Чехлыстов Александр
Кандауров Руслан
33
25
5241
8675
131025
4
FFEM BAITS
Попов Сергей
Калтычкин Сергей
28
20
4081
10100
81625
5
RED BULL
Ковалёв Александр
Скиданов Павел
4
17
4765
9625
81000
6
GENTLEMEN'S CLUB
Дорошенко Валентин
Богданов Дмитрий
9
14
5550
10375
77700
7
AQUA
Шварев Андрей
Бутузкин Сергей
13
15
4862
9275
72925
8
КАРП-ПУЛЯ
Борисов Дмитрий
Юдин Алексей
30
14
4686
8150
65600
9
ФАРМСЕРВИС
Артюхин Сергей
Артюхин Алексей
10
9
4969
6800
44725
10
GENTLEMEN'S TEAM
Урянский Артём
Донник Дмитрий
27
6
6346
7275
38075
11
ДОМОВОЙ 67
Агалиев Ахмед
Шлапаков Андрей
7
5
5770
7250
28850
12
МЕТА
Волошкин Иван
Рухлин Дмитрий
12
6
3342
6225
20050
13
ALPHA CARP
Тенишев Руслан
Миронов Александр
6
2
6800
7575
13600
Итоги:
230
5022
1155150
Лидер дня
URT_REGION46 ⎯ 324025
БигФиш
FFEM BAITS ⎯ 13550
Название команды
Участники
Сектор
Кол-во рыбы
Средний вес
Макс. вес
Общий вес
1
URT_REGION46
Рукавицин Андрей
Исаичев Евгений
29
45
5557
11975
250050
2
WILD CARP 31
Чехлыстов Александр
Кандауров Руслан
33
31
5760
10400
178575
3
FFEM BAITS
Попов Сергей
Калтычкин Сергей
28
32
4899
15500
156775
4
GENTLEMEN'S CLUB
Дорошенко Валентин
Богданов Дмитрий
9
15
6988
11175
104825
5
URT_SM67
Фомин Олег
Кондратенко Николай
24
31
3151
8075
97675
6
AQUA
Шварев Андрей
Бутузкин Сергей
13
23
3425
8850
78775
7
КАРП-ПУЛЯ
Борисов Дмитрий
Юдин Алексей
30
18
3899
8250
70175
8
ФАРМСЕРВИС
Артюхин Сергей
Артюхин Алексей
10
10
5848
9675
58475
9
GENTLEMEN'S TEAM
Урянский Артём
Донник Дмитрий
27
15
3813
7875
57200
10
RED BULL
Ковалёв Александр
Скиданов Павел
4
15
3617
7425
54250
11
ALPHA CARP
Тенишев Руслан
Миронов Александр
6
6
4221
7325
25325
12
ДОМОВОЙ 67
Агалиев Ахмед
Шлапаков Андрей
7
3
4858
9850
14575
13
МЕТА
Волошкин Иван
Рухлин Дмитрий
12
4
3231
5425
12925
Итоги:
248
4676
1159600
Лидер дня
URT_REGION46 ⎯ 250050
БигФиш
FFEM BAITS ⎯ 15500
Название команды
Участники
Сектор
Кол-во рыбы
Средний вес
Макс. вес
Общий вес
1
WILD CARP 31
Чехлыстов Александр
Кандауров Руслан
33
35
6513
14875
227950
2
URT_REGION46
Рукавицин Андрей
Исаичев Евгений
29
29
5589
11350
162075
3
FFEM BAITS
Попов Сергей
Калтычкин Сергей
28
28
4964
13950
139000
4
AQUA
Шварев Андрей
Бутузкин Сергей
13
28
3605
11225
100950
5
КАРП-ПУЛЯ
Борисов Дмитрий
Юдин Алексей
30
19
5205
9050
98900
6
GENTLEMEN'S CLUB
Дорошенко Валентин
Богданов Дмитрий
9
14
6077
9850
85075
7
URT_SM67
Фомин Олег
Кондратенко Николай
24
22
3744
9750
82375
8
RED BULL
Ковалёв Александр
Скиданов Павел
4
15
4053
7650
60800
9
ФАРМСЕРВИС
Артюхин Сергей
Артюхин Алексей
10
16
3500
7225
56000
10
GENTLEMEN'S TEAM
Урянский Артём
Донник Дмитрий
27
9
5547
11250
49925
11
ALPHA CARP
Тенишев Руслан
Миронов Александр
6
4
4213
7100
16850
12
ДОМОВОЙ 67
Агалиев Ахмед
Шлапаков Андрей
7
5
2695
3200
13475
13
МЕТА
Волошкин Иван
Рухлин Дмитрий
12
4
3319
4125
13275
Итоги:
228
4854
1106650
Лидер дня
WILD CARP 31 ⎯ 227950
БигФиш
FFEM BAITS ⎯ 15500

Название команды
Участники
Сектор
01
LBS CARP
Даниленков Виктор Кисилев Кирилл
5
02
КАРП-ПУЛЯ
Борисов Дмитрий Юдин Алексей
20
03
OUR BROTHER CARP
Дорошенко Валентин Богданов Дмитрий
8
04
URT_SM67
Фомин Олег Кондратенко Николай
15
05
GENTLEMЕN'S CLUB
Ковалёв Александр Скиданов Павел
33
06
ГоРа
Радюхин Алексей Горшков Егор
49
07
VIP 13
Волошкин Иван Кончиц Игорь
23
08
GENTLEMEN'S TEAM
Урянский Артём Донник Дмитрий
37
09
FFEM BAITS
Попов Сергей Калтычкин Сергей
47
10
WILD CARP 31
Чехлыстов Александр Кандауров Руслан
29
11
AQUA
Шварев Андрей Бутузкин Сергей
40
Название команды
Участники
Сектор
Кол-во рыбы
Средний вес
Макс. вес
Общий вес
1
GENTLEMЕN'S CLUB
Ковалёв Александр
Скиданов Павел
33
258
3970
1024150
2
URT_SM67
Фомин Олег
Кондратенко Николай
15
199
3844
764950
3
OUR BROTHER CARP
Дорошенко Валентин
Богданов Дмитрий
8
189
3798
717825
4
GENTLEMEN'S TEAM
Урянский Артём
Донник Дмитрий
37
161
3880
624675
5
WILD CARP 31
Чехлыстов Александр
Кандауров Руслан
29
161
3640
586050
6
AQUA
Шварев Андрей
Бутузкин Сергей
40
139
3984
553750
7
КАРП-ПУЛЯ
Борисов Дмитрий
Юдин Алексей
20
145
3736
541660
8
LBS CARP
Даниленков Виктор
Кисилев Кирилл
5
128
3370
431375
9
FFEM BAITS
Попов Сергей
Калтычкин Сергей
47
106
3701
392325
10
ГоРа
Радюхин Алексей
Горшков Егор
49
77
4509
347225
11
VIP 13
Волошкин Иван
Кончиц Игорь
23
71
4004
284300
Итоги:
1634
3836
6268285
БигФиш
OUR BROTHER CARP ⎯ 11850
Название команды
Участники
Сектор
Кол-во рыбы
Средний вес
Макс. вес
Общий вес
1
GENTLEMЕN'S CLUB
Ковалёв Александр
Скиданов Павел
33
74
3994
10000
295575
2
URT_SM67
Фомин Олег
Кондратенко Николай
15
61
3654
8650
222875
3
КАРП-ПУЛЯ
Борисов Дмитрий
Юдин Алексей
20
40
4077
9650
163075
4
WILD CARP 31
Чехлыстов Александр
Кандауров Руслан
29
43
3533
7550
151925
5
OUR BROTHER CARP
Дорошенко Валентин
Богданов Дмитрий
8
41
3445
8650
141250
6
AQUA
Шварев Андрей
Бутузкин Сергей
40
35
3947
8200
138150
7
LBS CARP
Даниленков Виктор
Кисилев Кирилл
5
34
3920
10600
133275
8
GENTLEMEN'S TEAM
Урянский Артём
Донник Дмитрий
37
29
3635
10125
105425
9
FFEM BAITS
Попов Сергей
Калтычкин Сергей
47
18
4356
8725
78400
10
ГоРа
Радюхин Алексей
Горшков Егор
49
16
4194
7675
67100
11
VIP 13
Волошкин Иван
Кончиц Игорь
23
13
4215
8425
54800
Итоги:
404
3841
1551850
Лидер дня
GENTLEMЕN'S CLUB ⎯ 295575
БигФиш
LBS CARP ⎯ 10600
Название команды
Участники
Сектор
Кол-во рыбы
Средний вес
Макс. вес
Общий вес
1
GENTLEMЕN'S CLUB
Ковалёв Александр
Скиданов Павел
33
73
3952
10175
288500
2
OUR BROTHER CARP
Дорошенко Валентин
Богданов Дмитрий
8
65
3635
7675
236300
3
GENTLEMEN'S TEAM
Урянский Артём
Донник Дмитрий
37
56
3768
9400
211000
4
URT_SM67
Фомин Олег
Кондратенко Николай
15
50
3840
8400
191975
5
WILD CARP 31
Чехлыстов Александр
Кандауров Руслан
29
49
3314
8050
162375
6
КАРП-ПУЛЯ
Борисов Дмитрий
Юдин Алексей
20
41
3723
7675
152625
7
AQUA
Шварев Андрей
Бутузкин Сергей
40
34
4029
8850
136975
8
LBS CARP
Даниленков Виктор
Кисилев Кирилл
5
40
3329
9500
133175
9
FFEM BAITS
Попов Сергей
Калтычкин Сергей
47
29
3855
7075
111800
10
ГоРа
Радюхин Алексей
Горшков Егор
49
23
3960
8225
91075
11
VIP 13
Волошкин Иван
Кончиц Игорь
23
19
4059
7100
77125
Итоги:
479
3743
1792925
Лидер дня
GENTLEMЕN'S CLUB ⎯ 288500
БигФиш
LBS CARP ⎯ 10600
Название команды
Участники
Сектор
Кол-во рыбы
Средний вес
Макс. вес
Общий вес
1
GENTLEMЕN'S CLUB
Ковалёв Александр
Скиданов Павел
33
70
4081
9800
285650
2
URT_SM67
Фомин Олег
Кондратенко Николай
15
48
3907
10050
187525
3
WILD CARP 31
Чехлыстов Александр
Кандауров Руслан
29
37
3898
9375
144225
4
GENTLEMEN'S TEAM
Урянский Артём
Донник Дмитрий
37
39
3585
6400
139825
5
OUR BROTHER CARP
Дорошенко Валентин
Богданов Дмитрий
8
35
3784
8725
132425
6
AQUA
Шварев Андрей
Бутузкин Сергей
40
35
3674
7775
128600
7
КАРП-ПУЛЯ
Борисов Дмитрий
Юдин Алексей
20
32
3663
9300
117210
8
ГоРа
Радюхин Алексей
Горшков Егор
49
24
4833
10950
116000
9
FFEM BAITS
Попов Сергей
Калтычкин Сергей
47
33
3288
7875
108500
10
VIP 13
Волошкин Иван
Кончиц Игорь
23
23
3778
8750
86900
11
LBS CARP
Даниленков Виктор
Кисилев Кирилл
5
27
3108
6975
83925
Итоги:
403
3798
1530785
Лидер дня
GENTLEMЕN'S CLUB ⎯ 285650
БигФиш
ГоРа ⎯ 10950
Название команды
Участники
Сектор
Кол-во рыбы
Средний вес
Макс. вес
Общий вес
1
OUR BROTHER CARP
Дорошенко Валентин
Богданов Дмитрий
8
48
4330
11850
207850
2
GENTLEMEN'S TEAM
Урянский Артём
Донник Дмитрий
37
37
4552
10975
168425
3
URT_SM67
Фомин Олег
Кондратенко Николай
15
40
4064
10025
162575
4
GENTLEMЕN'S CLUB
Ковалёв Александр
Скиданов Павел
33
41
3766
10675
154425
5
AQUA
Шварев Андрей
Бутузкин Сергей
40
35
4286
10575
150025
6
WILD CARP 31
Чехлыстов Александр
Кандауров Руслан
29
32
3985
7425
127525
7
КАРП-ПУЛЯ
Борисов Дмитрий
Юдин Алексей
20
32
3398
7800
108750
8
FFEM BAITS
Попов Сергей
Калтычкин Сергей
47
26
3601
8900
93625
9
LBS CARP
Даниленков Виктор
Кисилев Кирилл
5
27
3000
6075
81000
10
ГоРа
Радюхин Алексей
Горшков Егор
49
14
5218
7400
73050
11
VIP 13
Волошкин Иван
Кончиц Игорь
23
16
4092
8225
65475
Итоги:
348
4002
1392725
Лидер дня
OUR BROTHER CARP ⎯ 207850
БигФиш
OUR BROTHER CARP ⎯ 11850
Название команды
Участники
Сектор
01
GENTLEMEN'S TEAM
Урянский Артём Донник Дмитрий
29
02
OUR BROTHER CARP
Дорошенко Валентин Богданов Дмитрий
49
03
WILD CARP 31
Чехлыстов Александр Кандауров Руслан
40
04
LBS CARP
Даниленков Виктор Кисилев Кирилл
37
05
VIP 13
Волошкин Иван Кончиц Игорь
33
06
AQUA
Шварев Андрей Бутузкин Сергей
47
07
GENTLEMЕN'S CLUB
Ковалёв Александр Скиданов Павел
23
08
КАРП-ПУЛЯ
Борисов Дмитрий Юдин Алексей
15
09
SM67 ART
Курбатов Александр Андреев Дмитрий
8
10
ГоРа
Радюхин Алексей Горшков Егор
20
11
КАРПИК
Киселев Владимир Прусаков Максим
11
12
URT_SM67
Фомин Олег Кондратенко Николай
5
Название команды
Участники
Сектор
Кол-во рыбы
Средний вес
Макс. вес
Общий вес
1
WILD CARP 31
Чехлыстов Александр
Кандауров Руслан
40
264
3261
860925
2
OUR BROTHER CARP
Дорошенко Валентин
Богданов Дмитрий
49
230
3264
750825
3
GENTLEMEN'S TEAM
Урянский Артём
Донник Дмитрий
29
236
2608
615425
4
GENTLEMЕN'S CLUB
Ковалёв Александр
Скиданов Павел
23
240
2502
600500
5
AQUA
Шварев Андрей
Бутузкин Сергей
47
166
2873
477000
6
VIP 13
Волошкин Иван
Кончиц Игорь
33
166
2665
442325
7
URT_SM67
Фомин Олег
Кондратенко Николай
5
161
2615
420975
8
КАРП-ПУЛЯ
Борисов Дмитрий
Юдин Алексей
15
132
2652
350025
9
LBS CARP
Даниленков Виктор
Кисилев Кирилл
37
121
2677
323950
10
ГоРа
Радюхин Алексей
Горшков Егор
20
90
2862
257600
11
КАРПИК
Киселев Владимир
Прусаков Максим
11
72
2578
185625
12
SM67 ART
Курбатов Александр
Андреев Дмитрий
8
13
3044
39575
Итоги:
1891
2816
5324750
БигФиш
AQUA ⎯ 11275
Название команды
Участники
Сектор
Кол-во рыбы
Средний вес
Макс. вес
Общий вес
1
GENTLEMEN'S TEAM
Урянский Артём
Донник Дмитрий
29
68
2343
5600
159350
2
OUR BROTHER CARP
Дорошенко Валентин
Богданов Дмитрий
49
37
2945
10325
108975
3
WILD CARP 31
Чехлыстов Александр
Кандауров Руслан
40
35
2750
9150
96250
4
КАРП-ПУЛЯ
Борисов Дмитрий
Юдин Алексей
15
33
2511
4775
82850
5
GENTLEMЕN'S CLUB
Ковалёв Александр
Скиданов Павел
23
31
2377
8900
73700
6
VIP 13
Волошкин Иван
Кончиц Игорь
33
25
2410
6125
60250
7
URT_SM67
Фомин Олег
Кондратенко Николай
5
17
2490
10250
42325
8
КАРПИК
Киселев Владимир
Прусаков Максим
11
18
2318
2950
41725
9
AQUA
Шварев Андрей
Бутузкин Сергей
47
8
3978
7375
31825
10
ГоРа
Радюхин Алексей
Горшков Егор
20
11
2570
3875
28275
11
LBS CARP
Даниленков Виктор
Кисилев Кирилл
37
10
2165
2700
21650
13
SM67 ART
Курбатов Александр
Андреев Дмитрий
8
0
0
0
0
Итоги:
293
2550
747175
Лидер дня
GENTLEMEN'S TEAM ⎯ 159350
БигФиш
OUR BROTHER CARP ⎯ 10325
Название команды
Участники
Сектор
Кол-во рыбы
Средний вес
Макс. вес
Общий вес
1
OUR BROTHER CARP
Дорошенко Валентин
Богданов Дмитрий
49
99
2744
8275
271700
2
WILD CARP 31
Чехлыстов Александр
Кандауров Руслан
40
72
3299
9575
237500
3
GENTLEMEN'S TEAM
Урянский Артём
Донник Дмитрий
29
65
2717
10375
176575
4
AQUA
Шварев Андрей
Бутузкин Сергей
47
67
2525
8050
169200
5
GENTLEMЕN'S CLUB
Ковалёв Александр
Скиданов Павел
23
62
2385
7050
147900
6
КАРП-ПУЛЯ
Борисов Дмитрий
Юдин Алексей
15
49
2573
8875
126075
7
URT_SM67
Фомин Олег
Кондратенко Николай
5
35
2247
2950
78650
8
LBS CARP
Даниленков Виктор
Кисилев Кирилл
37
28
2717
8100
76075
9
КАРПИК
Киселев Владимир
Прусаков Максим
11
29
2500
5475
72500
10
VIP 13
Волошкин Иван
Кончиц Игорь
33
29
2429
5500
70450
11
ГоРа
Радюхин Алексей
Горшков Егор
20
19
2746
4525
52175
12
SM67 ART
Курбатов Александр
Андреев Дмитрий
8
3
3742
6600
11225
Итоги:
557
2675
1490025
Лидер дня
OUR BROTHER CARP ⎯ 271700
БигФиш
GENTLEMEN'S TEAM ⎯ 10375
Название команды
Участники
Сектор
Кол-во рыбы
Средний вес
Макс. вес
Общий вес
1
WILD CARP 31
Чехлыстов Александр
Кандауров Руслан
40
79
3075
9200
242925
2
GENTLEMЕN'S CLUB
Ковалёв Александр
Скиданов Павел
23
77
2706
9075
208325
3
OUR BROTHER CARP
Дорошенко Валентин
Богданов Дмитрий
49
49
3737
10775
183100
4
AQUA
Шварев Андрей
Бутузкин Сергей
47
51
3044
11275
155250
5
VIP 13
Волошкин Иван
Кончиц Игорь
33
42
3456
8575
145150
6
GENTLEMEN'S TEAM
Урянский Артём
Донник Дмитрий
29
51
2653
7350
135300
7
URT_SM67
Фомин Олег
Кондратенко Николай
5
48
2590
7700
124325
8
LBS CARP
Даниленков Виктор
Кисилев Кирилл
37
39
2694
7525
105075
9
ГоРа
Радюхин Алексей
Горшков Егор
20
34
3010
8200
102325
10
КАРП-ПУЛЯ
Борисов Дмитрий
Юдин Алексей
15
22
2742
5700
60325
11
КАРПИК
Киселев Владимир
Прусаков Максим
11
13
2481
7550
32250
12
SM67 ART
Курбатов Александр
Андреев Дмитрий
8
4
3531
7575
14125
Итоги:
509
2964
1508475
Лидер дня
WILD CARP 31 ⎯ 242925
БигФиш
AQUA ⎯ 11275
Название команды
Участники
Сектор
Кол-во рыбы
Средний вес
Макс. вес
Общий вес
1
WILD CARP 31
Чехлыстов Александр
Кандауров Руслан
40
78
3644
9800
284250
2
OUR BROTHER CARP
Дорошенко Валентин
Богданов Дмитрий
49
45
4157
10850
187050
3
URT_SM67
Фомин Олег
Кондратенко Николай
5
61
2880
9800
175675
4
GENTLEMЕN'S CLUB
Ковалёв Александр
Скиданов Павел
23
70
2437
7525
170575
5
VIP 13
Волошкин Иван
Кончиц Игорь
33
70
2378
6975
166475
6
GENTLEMEN'S TEAM
Урянский Артём
Донник Дмитрий
29
52
2773
8775
144200
7
LBS CARP
Даниленков Виктор
Кисилев Кирилл
37
44
2753
7400
121150
8
AQUA
Шварев Андрей
Бутузкин Сергей
47
40
3018
10350
120725
9
КАРП-ПУЛЯ
Борисов Дмитрий
Юдин Алексей
15
28
2885
8100
80775
10
ГоРа
Радюхин Алексей
Горшков Егор
20
26
2878
6950
74825
11
КАРПИК
Киселев Владимир
Прусаков Максим
11
12
3263
7225
39150
12
SM67 ART
Курбатов Александр
Андреев Дмитрий
8
6
2371
2700
14225
Итоги:
532
2968
1579075
Лидер дня
WILD CARP 31 ⎯ 284250
БигФиш
AQUA ⎯ 11275
Название команды
Участники
Сектор
01
LBS CARP
Даниленков Виктор Кисилев Кирилл
6
02
OUR BROTHER CARP
Дорошенко Валентин Богданов Дмитрий
1
03
WILD CARP 31
Чехлыстов Александр Кандауров Руслан
39
04
FFEM BAITS
Попов Сергей Калтычкин Сергей
9
05
GENTLEMEN'S TEAM
Урянский Артём Донник Дмитрий
36
06
КАРПИК
Киселев Владимир Прусаков Максим
32
07
AQUA
Шварев Андрей Бутузкин Сергей
21
08
ГоРа
Радюхин Алексей Горшков Егор
26
09
VIP 13
Волошкин Иван Кончиц Игорь
17
10
SM67 ART
Курбатов Александр Андреев Дмитрий
3
11
URT_SM67
Фомин Олег Кондратенко Николай
20
12
GENTLEMЕN'S CLUB
Ковалёв Александр Скиданов Павел
24
13
КАРП-ПУЛЯ
Борисов Дмитрий Юдин Алексей
29
Название команды
Участники
Сектор
Кол-во рыбы
Средний вес
Макс. вес
Общий вес
1
AQUA
Шварев Андрей
Бутузкин Сергей
21
37
6126
226675
2
OUR BROTHER CARP
Дорошенко Валентин
Богданов Дмитрий
1
33
6723
221850
3
URT_SM67
Фомин Олег
Кондратенко Николай
20
31
5595
173450
4
GENTLEMЕN'S CLUB
Ковалёв Александр
Скиданов Павел
24
21
5983
125650
5
FFEM BAITS
Попов Сергей
Калтычкин Сергей
9
21
5854
122925
6
WILD CARP 31
Чехлыстов Александр
Кандауров Руслан
39
17
6315
107350
7
VIP 13
Волошкин Иван
Кончиц Игорь
17
17
5647
96000
8
LBS CARP
Даниленков Виктор
Кисилев Кирилл
6
8
5963
47700
9
КАРП-ПУЛЯ
Борисов Дмитрий
Юдин Алексей
29
8
4653
37225
10
КАРПИК
Киселев Владимир
Прусаков Максим
32
6
4796
28775
11
SM67 ART
Курбатов Александр
Андреев Дмитрий
3
5
5515
27575
12
ГоРа
Радюхин Алексей
Горшков Егор
26
3
6483
19450
14
GENTLEMEN'S TEAM
Урянский Артём
Донник Дмитрий
36
0
0
0
Итоги:
207
5964
1234625
БигФиш
VIP 13 ⎯ 12475
Название команды
Участники
Сектор
Кол-во рыбы
Средний вес
Макс. вес
Общий вес
1
FFEM BAITS
Попов Сергей
Калтычкин Сергей
9
7
4757
6425
33300
2
VIP 13
Волошкин Иван
Кончиц Игорь
17
4
6744
8700
26975
3
URT_SM67
Фомин Олег
Кондратенко Николай
20
4
6344
8525
25375
4
OUR BROTHER CARP
Дорошенко Валентин
Богданов Дмитрий
1
3
6775
12350
20325
5
WILD CARP 31
Чехлыстов Александр
Кандауров Руслан
39
3
4708
6850
14125
6
SM67 ART
Курбатов Александр
Андреев Дмитрий
3
2
6863
7800
13725
7
GENTLEMЕN'S CLUB
Ковалёв Александр
Скиданов Павел
24
2
6238
6575
12475
8
КАРПИК
Киселев Владимир
Прусаков Максим
32
3
4083
7675
12250
9
LBS CARP
Даниленков Виктор
Кисилев Кирилл
6
1
9975
9975
9975
10
КАРП-ПУЛЯ
Борисов Дмитрий
Юдин Алексей
29
2
3600
4250
7200
11
AQUA
Шварев Андрей
Бутузкин Сергей
21
1
6375
6375
6375
13
ГоРа
Радюхин Алексей
Горшков Егор
26
0
0
0
0
13
GENTLEMEN'S TEAM
Урянский Артём
Донник Дмитрий
36
0
0
0
0
Итоги:
32
5691
182100
Лидер дня
FFEM BAITS ⎯ 33300
БигФиш
OUR BROTHER CARP ⎯ 12350
Название команды
Участники
Сектор
Кол-во рыбы
Средний вес
Макс. вес
Общий вес
1
AQUA
Шварев Андрей
Бутузкин Сергей
21
8
6006
7225
48050
2
FFEM BAITS
Попов Сергей
Калтычкин Сергей
9
7
6804
10175
47625
3
GENTLEMЕN'S CLUB
Ковалёв Александр
Скиданов Павел
24
4
7475
9825
29900
4
URT_SM67
Фомин Олег
Кондратенко Николай
20
6
4296
6425
25775
5
WILD CARP 31
Чехлыстов Александр
Кандауров Руслан
39
4
5950
7325
23800
6
LBS CARP
Даниленков Виктор
Кисилев Кирилл
6
4
4831
7200
19325
7
SM67 ART
Курбатов Александр
Андреев Дмитрий
3
2
5675
5950
11350
8
OUR BROTHER CARP
Дорошенко Валентин
Богданов Дмитрий
1
2
4725
5250
9450
9
VIP 13
Волошкин Иван
Кончиц Игорь
17
2
4538
5300
9075
10
КАРПИК
Киселев Владимир
Прусаков Максим
32
1
7275
7275
7275
11
КАРП-ПУЛЯ
Борисов Дмитрий
Юдин Алексей
29
1
3850
3850
3850
13
ГоРа
Радюхин Алексей
Горшков Егор
26
0
0
0
0
13
GENTLEMEN'S TEAM
Урянский Артём
Донник Дмитрий
36
0
0
0
0
Итоги:
41
5743
235475
Лидер дня
AQUA ⎯ 48050
БигФиш
OUR BROTHER CARP ⎯ 12350
Название команды
Участники
Сектор
Кол-во рыбы
Средний вес
Макс. вес
Общий вес
1
AQUA
Шварев Андрей
Бутузкин Сергей
21
19
6097
9750
115850
2
OUR BROTHER CARP
Дорошенко Валентин
Богданов Дмитрий
1
14
6713
11475
93975
3
URT_SM67
Фомин Олег
Кондратенко Николай
20
12
5713
8800
68550
4
WILD CARP 31
Чехлыстов Александр
Кандауров Руслан
39
4
5981
7450
23925
5
FFEM BAITS
Попов Сергей
Калтычкин Сергей
9
3
6417
7175
19250
6
GENTLEMЕN'S CLUB
Ковалёв Александр
Скиданов Павел
24
3
5558
6275
16675
7
ГоРа
Радюхин Алексей
Горшков Егор
26
2
7288
7950
14575
8
КАРП-ПУЛЯ
Борисов Дмитрий
Юдин Алексей
29
2
5188
5750
10375
9
КАРПИК
Киселев Владимир
Прусаков Максим
32
1
5600
5600
5600
10
VIP 13
Волошкин Иван
Кончиц Игорь
17
1
4050
4050
4050
11
SM67 ART
Курбатов Александр
Андреев Дмитрий
3
1
2500
2500
2500
13
LBS CARP
Даниленков Виктор
Кисилев Кирилл
6
0
0
0
0
13
GENTLEMEN'S TEAM
Урянский Артём
Донник Дмитрий
36
0
0
0
0
Итоги:
62
6054
375325
Лидер дня
AQUA ⎯ 115850
БигФиш
OUR BROTHER CARP ⎯ 12350
Название команды
Участники
Сектор
Кол-во рыбы
Средний вес
Макс. вес
Общий вес
1
OUR BROTHER CARP
Дорошенко Валентин
Богданов Дмитрий
1
14
7007
10600
98100
2
GENTLEMЕN'S CLUB
Ковалёв Александр
Скиданов Павел
24
12
5550
9450
66600
3
AQUA
Шварев Андрей
Бутузкин Сергей
21
9
6267
9775
56400
4
VIP 13
Волошкин Иван
Кончиц Игорь
17
10
5590
12475
55900
5
URT_SM67
Фомин Олег
Кондратенко Николай
20
9
5972
9900
53750
6
WILD CARP 31
Чехлыстов Александр
Кандауров Руслан
39
6
7583
9100
45500
7
FFEM BAITS
Попов Сергей
Калтычкин Сергей
9
4
5688
6825
22750
8
LBS CARP
Даниленков Виктор
Кисилев Кирилл
6
3
6133
7475
18400
9
КАРП-ПУЛЯ
Борисов Дмитрий
Юдин Алексей
29
3
5267
6850
15800
10
ГоРа
Радюхин Алексей
Горшков Егор
26
1
4875
4875
4875
11
КАРПИК
Киселев Владимир
Прусаков Максим
32
1
3650
3650
3650
13
SM67 ART
Курбатов Александр
Андреев Дмитрий
3
0
0
0
0
13
GENTLEMEN'S TEAM
Урянский Артём
Донник Дмитрий
36
0
0
0
0
Итоги:
72
6135
441725
Лидер дня
OUR BROTHER CARP ⎯ 98100
БигФиш
VIP 13 ⎯ 12475